Hírek, információk / Felvételi 2019/2020/ Az írásbeli terembeosztása

Az írásbeli felvételi terembeosztása

Ssz. Tanuló neve Terem
1 Ágfay Máté II. emelet 44. terem
2 Al-Sairafi Jázmin II. emelet 44. terem
3 Antal Tamás II. emelet 44. terem
4 Árgyusi Noémi II. emelet 44. terem
5 Bácsi Júlia II. emelet 44. terem
6 Balázs Zsombor Áron II. emelet 44. terem
7 Bálint Huba II. emelet 44. terem
8 Balogh Márton II. emelet 44. terem
9 Bánóczi Kristóf II. emelet 44. terem
10 Baranyai Zsombor II. emelet 44. terem
11 Bartha Milán Krisztián II. emelet 44. terem
12 Berta Attila II. emelet 44. terem
13 Besenyei Marcell II. emelet 44. terem
14 Borsodi Sára II. emelet 43. terem
15 Borsos-Szabó Ábris Dávid II. emelet 43. terem
16 Bui Hai Anh II. emelet 43. terem
17 Busz Benedek Márk II. emelet 43. terem
18 Czumbel Márton II. emelet 43. terem
19 Csala Szabolcs Attila I. emelet 39. terem
20 Csende Balázs Péter II. emelet 43. terem
21 Csermák Julianna II. emelet 43. terem
22 Csernyák Márton II. emelet 43. terem
23 Csordás Zsófia II. emelet 43. terem
24 Demeter Dalma II. emelet 43. terem
25 Dorogi Márk Krisztián II. emelet 43. terem
26 Drobilich Gábor I. emelet 34. terem
27 Dulin Dávid I. emelet 39. terem
28 Efeurhobo-Adogbeji Esther Oghenenyerhovwo II. emelet 43. terem
29 Erdei Vince II. emelet 43. terem
30 Everling Sámuel Kolos I. emelet 33. terem
31 Fábián Péter Barnabás I. emelet 33. terem
32 Faragó Bálint I. emelet 33. terem
33 Farkas Csenge Margit I. emelet 34. terem
34 Fehér Anna Lilla I. emelet 33. terem
35 Fehér Gergő Balázs I. emelet 33. terem
36 Fekete András I. emelet 33. terem
37 Fekete Léna I. emelet 33. terem
38 Fekete Zsófia Dominika I. emelet 33. terem
39 Fojtyik Lili I. emelet 33. terem
40 Garabics Bálint I. emelet 33. terem
41 Gere Viktória I. emelet 33. terem
42 Gombos Rebeka Zsanett I. emelet 33. terem
43 Gömöri András I. emelet 33. terem
44 Gránicz Gréta I. emelet 33. terem
45 Grasso Marco I. emelet 33. terem
46 Gulyás Vivien Amanda I. emelet 32. terem
47 Gutman Gergő I. emelet 32. terem
48 Gyikó Dániel Tamás I. emelet 32. terem
49 Gyovai-Rafa Tamás I. emelet 34. terem
50 Hegyesi Izabell I. emelet 32. terem
51 Horgász Máté I. emelet 32. terem
52 Horváth Barnabás I. emelet 39. terem
53 Horváth Cintia I. emelet 32. terem
54 Horváth Hanna Izabella I. emelet 32. terem
55 Horváth Liza I. emelet 32. terem
56 Hrabovszky-Veres Emil I. emelet 32. terem
57 Hurtyák Dominik I. emelet 32. terem
58 Illés Ákos I. emelet 32. terem
59 Illés Lili I. emelet 32. terem
60 Ilyés Előd I. emelet 32. terem
61 Inotai Tamara I. emelet 32. terem
62 Ji Han Cheng I. emelet 32. terem
63 Kaján Norbert Gábor I. emelet 31. terem
64 Kállai István I. emelet 31. terem
65 Kánnár Flóra Katalin I. emelet 31. terem
66 Kárpáti Petra Bettina I. emelet 31. terem
67 Kaszál Anna Karina I. emelet 31. terem
68 Kaszanyitzky Blanka I. emelet 31. terem
69 Katinszky Márton Simon I. emelet 31. terem
70 Keleti Hanga I. emelet 31. terem
71 Kétszery Boglárka I. emelet 31. terem
72 Kiss Bence Zalán I. emelet 31. terem
73 Kiss Boldizsár Ferenc I. emelet 39. terem
74 Knipfel Levente István I. emelet 31. terem
75 Kocsis Ahi I. emelet 31. terem
76 Kovács Emőke Sára I. emelet 31. terem
77 Kristin Bence I. emelet 31. terem
78 Kuti Lilla Szabina I. emelet 31. terem
79 Kühl Vivien Laura I. emelet 30. terem
80 László-Szolcsányi Attila I. emelet 30. terem
81 Leszl-Ishiguro Benjámin Kentaro I. emelet 34. terem
82 Li Jiaqi I. emelet 30. terem
83 Lichtner Leila I. emelet 30. terem
84 Lintz Alexandra I. emelet 30. terem
85 Lovas Dániel I. emelet 39. terem
86 Marek Bianka Júlia I. emelet 30. terem
87 Martinkovics Amanda Ramóna I. emelet 30. terem
88 Matyóka Réka I. emelet 30. terem
89 Medgyesi-Nagy Sára I. emelet 30. terem
90 Meleg Zsófia Klára I. emelet 30. terem
91 Mészáros Nóra Ágnes I. emelet 30. terem
92 Mészáros Péter Rikárdó I. emelet 30. terem
93 Mezei Mercédesz Mónika I. emelet 30. terem
94 Miklós András I. emelet 34. terem
95 Miklós Koppány Attila I. emelet 30. terem
96 Molnár Roland Dominik I. emelet 39. terem
97 Munkácsi Anna I. emelet 30. terem
98 Nagy Kornél Földszint 8. terem
99 Nagy Krisztina Karolina Földszint 8. terem
100 Németh Mátyás Dániel Földszint 8. terem
101 Nguyen Duy Anh Földszint 8. terem
102 Novák Máté I. emelet 39. terem
103 Nyitrai Szabolcs Földszint 8. terem
104 Oláh Dávid Kristóf Földszint 8. terem
105 Oláh Eszter Csenge Földszint 8. terem
106 Oláh Szilvia Földszint 8. terem
107 Pál Sarolta Mária Földszint 8. terem
108 Páldi Milán Földszint 8. terem
109 Papp András László Földszint 8. terem
110 Pauer Andrea Földszint 8. terem
111 Pedone Leonardo Földszint 8. terem
112 Perczel Enikő Földszint 8. terem
113 Pete Alexandra Nóra Földszint 8. terem
114 Pethő Réka Sára Földszint 9. terem
115 Petromán Balázs Földszint 9. terem
116 Pocsai Ádám Levente Földszint 9. terem
117 Pócsik Anna Földszint 9. terem
118 Prim Liza Földszint 9. terem
119 Rabi Júlia I. emelet 34. terem
120 Rácz Bence Kristóf Földszint 9. terem
121 Rafael Péter Földszint 9. terem
122 Rakó Balázs Földszint 9. terem
123 Ramos Ramóna Natali I. emelet 39. terem
124 Rédei Márton Földszint 9. terem
125 Rózsahegyi László Földszint 9. terem
126 Sajtos Rebeka Liza Földszint 9. terem
127 Sándor Balázs I. emelet 34. terem
128 Sándor Kiara Dorka Földszint 9. terem
129 Slagt Laura Földszint 9. terem
130 Solt Noémi I. emelet 39. terem
131 Solti Máté István Földszint 9. terem
132 Somogyi Alexandra Földszint 9. terem
133 Stefán Ábel Földszint 10. terem
134 Szabados Ágnes Zsuzsanna Földszint 10. terem
135 Szabó Bence Földszint 10. terem
136 Szabó Dávid Földszint 10. terem
137 Szabó Flóra Földszint 10. terem
138 Szabó Milán Földszint 10. terem
139 Szabó Noémi Földszint 10. terem
140 Szabó Orsolya Földszint 10. terem
141 Szabó Tifani Földszint 10. terem
142 Szabó Vanessza Kármen Földszint 10. terem
143 Szabó Vince Földszint 10. terem
144 Szakács Attila Milán Földszint 10. terem
145 Szegfű Petra Földszint 10. terem
146 Székhelyi Alexandra Lili Földszint 10. terem
147 Szélig Benjamin Zsolt I. emelet 39. terem
148 Szentner Laura Hédi Földszint 10. terem
149 Szij Jázmin Tekla I. emelet 39. terem
150 Szilágyi Tamás Csaba Földszint 11. terem
151 Szmirnov Anna Földszint 11. terem
152 Sztankai Kristóf Csaba I. emelet 34. terem
153 Szupkai Richárd Julián Földszint 11. terem
154 Szűcs Kíra Zorka Földszint 11. terem
155 Takács Alexandra Földszint 11. terem
156 Takács Luca Sára Földszint 11. terem
157 Tóásó Ádám Ferenc I. emelet 39. terem
158 Tófalvi Dóra Andrea Földszint 11. terem
159 Toldi Sándor Földszint 11. terem
160 Tomor Blanka Borbála Földszint 11. terem
161 Tóth Balázs Földszint 11. terem
162 Tóth Barnabás Földszint 11. terem
163 Tóth Bence Földszint 11. terem
164 Tóth Sándor I. emelet 39. terem
165 Tran Hoang Tuan Földszint 11. terem
166 Ulrich Dániel Roland Földszint 11. terem
167 Uzel Melissza Földszint 11. terem
168 Ürögi Ildikó Ágnes Földszint 12. terem
169 Varga Balázs Jenő Földszint 12. terem
170 Varga Máté Földszint 12. terem
171 Varga Tamás Földszint 12. terem
172 Veilinger Olívia Dóra Földszint 12. terem
173 Verebélyi Gábor József Földszint 12. terem
174 Villás Melinda Angéla Földszint 12. terem
175 Vonó Dorottya Jolán Földszint 12. terem
176 Wendler Nóra Földszint 12. terem
177 Weng Evelin Huizhu Földszint 12. terem
178 Wolfner Eszter Földszint 12. terem
179 Xu Hao Földszint 12. terem
180 Yang Xincheng Földszint 12. terem
181 Ye Xian Földszint 12. terem
182 Zhan Pei Hao Földszint 12. terem
183 Zsarnai Bence Balázs I. emelet 39. terem